Posted by: faditya | October 26, 2010

Sayyid Look-alike Meter

jadiiii siapa bilang sayyid lebih mirip abbynya??? huwahahahaha

MyHeritage: Look-alike MeterFamily searchFree genealogy


Responses

  1. Kalau menurut pengamatan gw sih, Sayyid lebih mirip ayahnya😛 Jangan marah yah Tia🙂

  2. hiksss… emang sih 99% orang bilang begituu… tapi tapi tapi… warna kulitnya mirip gw oliinnn …huehehehe

  3. yuppiii..keknya emang mirip abinya…^__^ jgn iri dunks..kan produk bersama ya..:D

  4. achie1503 said: yuppiii..keknya emang mirip abinya…^__^ jgn iri dunks..kan produk bersama ya..:D

    hehehe iya nih chi gw sm suami gw sering ngotot2an sayyid mirip siapa… hehe tapi itulah serunyaaa ^^


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: